Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC

R49.99 incl. VAT

129 in stock

Included Warranty

1 Year
1 Year Warranty Included

Compare
SKU: FI-LC-MM-2M Category:

2 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex 2 Meter, Multimode, OM2, Simplex

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up

Pick Your Category