Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

R1,819.99

63 in stock

Included Warranty

1 Year
1 Year Warranty Included

Compare
SKU: UF-GPC Category:

Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

Share your thoughts!

Let us know what you think...

What others are saying

There are no contributions yet.

×

Continue as a Guest

Don't have an account? Sign Up

Pick Your Category